Illawong Athletics

  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size

Results Week 6 - 1 Dec 2016 - Summer Track and Field Series 2016-2017

E-mail Print

Week 6 - 1/12/2016 The Ridge Athletics Track Results

Licensed to Illawong & Districts Athletics Club
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/12/2016 02:56 PM
                          Illawong Week 6 - 1/12/2016                          
                           The Ridge Athletics Track                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Mixed 60 Meter Dash Division 1 One
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Jason              M                           8.81   2 
  2 Lumb, Brianna              W                           9.59   1 
  3 Guercio, Stefania          W                          10.02   1 
  4 Argall, Kate               W                          10.03   1 
  5 Pokorny, Alana             W                          10.09   1 
  6 Ramsay, Holly              W                          10.56   1 
  7 Elton, Craig               M                          11.25   2 
  8 Pokorny, Zach              M                          11.26   1 
  9 Elton, Rachel              W                          11.93   2 
 10 Elton, Ryan                M                          12.86   2 
 11 Kalamvokis, Olivia         W                          15.18   2 
 12 Kalamvokis, Jonathan       M                          30.04   2 
 
Event 6  Mixed 200 Meter Dash Division 1 One
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ebejer, Brendan            M                          28.40  
  2 Watson, Jason              M                          30.03  
  3 Pittman, Adam              M                          33.34  
  4 Guercio, Stefania          W                          34.13  
  5 Pokorny, Zach              M                          37.91  
 
Event 8  Mixed 400 Meter Dash Division 1 One
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vakauta, Jonathan          M                        1:10.26  
  2 Simpson, John              M                        1:17.63  
  3 Pittman, Adam              M                        1:23.00  
  4 Pittman, Andrew            M                        1:32.07  
 
Event 11  Mixed 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simpson, Mark              M                        4:39.85  
  2 Stewart, Kobe              M                        5:33.24  
  3 Watson, Jason              M                        6:03.36  
  4 Kalamvokis, Olivia         W                        8:56.46  
 
Event 12  Mixed 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cross, Andy                M                        9:34.31  
  2 Simpson, John              M                       11:59.17  
  3 Etteridge, Jerome          M                       13:31.01  
  4 Pokorny, Zach              M                       13:59.97  
  5 Pittman, Andrew            M                       15:26.99  
 
Event 13  Mixed High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lumb, Caylah               W                          1.45m  
  2 Keating, Josh              M                         J1.45m  
  3 Oxenburg, Oskar            M                          1.40m  
  4 Kennedy, Riley             M                         J1.40m  
  5 Oste, Monique              W                         J1.40m  
  6 Ramsay, Holly              W                          1.35m  
  6 Gross, Lucas               M                          1.35m  
  6 Argall, Kate               W                          1.35m  
  8 Saville, Caitlin           W                         J1.35m  
 10 Ensor, Olivia              W                          1.30m  
 10 Lumb, Brianna              W                          1.30m  
 12 Elton, Craig               M                          1.25m  
 12 Pokorny, Alana             W                          1.25m  
 14 Pokorny, Brooke            W                          1.15m  
 15 Elton, Rachel              W                          1.05m  
 16 Pokorny, Zach              M                          1.00m  
 -- Elton, Ryan                M                             NH  
 
Event 14  Mixed Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lumb, Brianna              W                          4.15m  
  2 Argall, Kate               W                          3.81m  
  3 Elton, Rachel              W                          3.26m  
  4 Elton, Ryan                M                          2.99m  
 
Event 17  Mixed Shot Put 2.0kg Two
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elton, Rachel              W                          6.45m  
  2 Elton, Ryan                M                          5.16m  
 
Event 18  Mixed Shot Put 3.0kg Three
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Engeler, Deborah           W                          6.93m  
  2 Pittman, Adam              M                          6.10m  
 
Event 19  Mixed Shot Put 4.0kg Four
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross, Dave                 M                          7.85m  
 
Event 21  Mixed Shot Put 7.26kg Six
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elton, Craig               M                          8.26m  
 
Event 22  Mixed Hammer Throw 3.0kg One
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Engeler, Deborah           W                         23.10m  
 
Event 25  Mixed Hammer Throw 5.0kg Three
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross, Dave                 M                         29.93m  

 

Results Search