Illawong Athletics

  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size

Cross Country Results: Salt Pan Creek (8/4/2017 - week 2)

E-mail Print

Salt Pan Creek cross country results:

Competition:   2km
Location:      Salt Pan Creek
Date:          8/04/2017
Distance:      2.0km
Difficulty:    0.96
                        Time                    Points
                        -------------           ---------
Name                    Target Actual  Result   Run Total
---------------------------------------------------------
Herger, Eric              8.22   7.48   -6.8%    40    55
Olney, Kwanita           13.25  12.43   -5.3%    35    50
Olney, Letisha           13.39  13.38   -0.1%    30    45
Pittman, Andrew           9.51   9.52    0.2%    28    43
Herger, Georg             9.06   9.09    0.6%    26    41
Solomon, Billy           11.45  11.50    0.7%    25    40
Solomon, Alex             9.23   9.39    2.8%    24    39
Pittman, Ben              9.24   9.45    3.7%    23    38
Chasle, Jaylen           11.19  11.50    4.5%    22    37
Stevill, Aiesha                  7.59            15    15
Tiller, Kody                     7.59            15    15
Stevill, Elice                   8.39            15    15
Ebejer, Brendan                  8.41            15    15
Sammut, Joe                      9.10            15    15
Pittman, Adam                    9.19            15    15
Sammut, Corey                    9.31            15    15
Cooke, Koby                      9.47            15    15
Engeler, Greg                   10.03            15    15
Thompson, Lily                  10.14            15    15
Waide, Sahara                   10.47            15    15
Lumb, Brianna                   11.52            15    15
Lumb, Caylah                    16.54            15    15
Argall, Kate                    16.54            15    15
O'Loughlin, Kim                 17.29            15    15
Stevil, Elias                   18.10            15    15
Stevil, Daniel                  18.11            15    15
Stevil, Akira                   18.27            15    15
O'Loughlin, Jack                18.49            15    15
Argall, John                    18.58            15    15
---------------------------------------------------------
 
 
Competition:   3km
Location:      Salt Pan Creek
Date:          8/04/2017
Distance:      3.0km
Difficulty:    1.03
                        Time                    Points
                        -------------           ---------
Name                    Target Actual  Result   Run Total
---------------------------------------------------------
Olney, Tyra              15.36  14.56   -4.3%    40    55
Gilbett, Caitlin         16.29  16.18   -1.1%    35    50
O'Neill, Jordan          15.15  15.11   -0.4%    30    45
Etteridge, Jerome        14.28  15.20    5.9%    28    43
Waide, Jack                     11.36            15    15
Stevill, Aiesha                 12.49            15    15
Christian, Elena                13.10            15    15
Ebejer, Brendan                 13.12            15    15
Naitaka, Kiana                  13.15            15    15
Tiller, Kody                    13.26            15    15
Stevil, Daniel                  13.34            15    15
Lumb, Caylah                    16.06            15    15
Argall, Kate                    16.06            15    15
Gilbett, Christine              16.13            15    15
O'Neill, Amelie                 16.57            15    15
Wastell, Scott                  17.23            15    15
Chasle, Archie                  18.29            15    15
Rumjahn, Halle                  19.00            15    15
Rumjahn, Leisa                  19.16            15    15
Dooley, Phil                    19.34            15    15
Engeler, Greg                   21.58            15    15
Brierley, Sue                   24.11            15    15
---------------------------------------------------------
 
 
Competition:   5km
Location:      Salt Pan Creek
Date:          8/04/2017
Distance:      5.0km
Difficulty:    1.03
                        Time                    Points
                        -------------           ---------
Name                    Target Actual  Result   Run Total
---------------------------------------------------------
Hawkins, Brent           26.48  25.34   -4.6%    40    55
Lister, Ian              27.56  26.46   -4.2%    35    50
Christian, Colin         34.07  32.50   -3.8%    30    45
Pittman, Andrew          29.15  28.29   -2.6%    28    43
Chasle, Danyel           32.29  33.13    2.2%    26    41
Legget, Charlie          17.33  18.05    3.0%    25    40
Christian, Christina     24.09  25.10    4.2%    24    39
Christian, Alex          21.53  23.10    5.9%    23    38
Christian, Theo                 19.31            15    15
Sammut, Joe                     23.26            15    15
Jurd, Harrison                  24.01            15    15
Ebejer, Brendan                 25.10            15    15
Richards, Marcia                32.08            15    15
---------------------------------------------------------
 
 
Competition:  10km
Location:      Salt Pan Creek
Date:          8/04/2017
Distance:      9.9km
Difficulty:    1.04
                        Time                    Points
                        -------------           ---------
Name                    Target Actual  Result   Run Total
---------------------------------------------------------
Mackie, Brian            51.17  50.21   -1.8%    40    55
Basman, Robyn            46.35  47.26    1.8%    35    50
Goodyear, Brady                 36.39            15    15
Herger, Georg                   57.17            15    15
Kearns, Graham                  58.07            15    15
---------------------------------------------------------