Illawong Athletics

  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size

State relays - Final timetable and teams - Apologies for the format

E-mail Print
	
                       
					SATURDAY
                       
NEW TIME OLD TIME EVENT AGE Gender HEAT / FINAL Entries No. of teams 1 2 3 4 Reserve
11.30 12.10 4X100m Open Male Heat 16   Zach H Duncan W Maan H Mitch R  
11.40 12.40 4X100m Open Female Heat 12 A Jess T Abbie T Tomasin C Carlie M  
              B Natasha H Marsha D Ash P Nicole B  
1.15 1.15 4x100m Open Male Final     Zach H Duncan W Maan H Mitch R  
1.02 1.20 4x100m U14 Female Final 8   Stefania G Tara B Molly F Aiesha S  
1.09 1.25 4x100m U18 Female Final 9   Taylah W Elena D Bellah W Tomysha C  
1.30 1.30 4X100m Open Female Final   A Jess T Abbie T Tomasin C Carlie M  
              B Natasha H Marsha D Ash P Nicole B  
2.01 2.30 4x200m U20 Female Final 7   Nicole B Tomysha C Elena C Taylah W  
2.55 3.10 4x400m Open Male Final 9   Chris L Rohan L Fraser G Jonathan M  
3.15 3.40 4x400m U18 Female Final 5   Elena c Rachel T Jade C Aiesha S  
3.45 4.15 4x1500m U14 Male Final 7   Brendan F Kobe S Alex C Miles C  
4.35 4.45 4x1500m 160+ Male Final 9   Georg H Brian M Mark A John S  
5.00 5.45 4x1500m 160+ Female Final 3   Belinda M Christine C Robyn B Elice S  
5.25 5.15 4x1500m U14 Female Final 6   Imogen S Alex F Alexia K Mia F  
                         
                         
ILLAWONG RELAY COMP SCHEDULE NOVEMBER 2018                        
SATURDAY                        
            Entries No. of  Teams 1 2 3 4 Reserve
9.00 9.00 4xHigh U18 Male Final 6   Ky G Dane G Oscar O Noah R  
9.00 9.00 4xShot 200+ Female Final 2   Deb E Trudie B Anne W Helen N  
10.30 10.20 4xDiscus U14 Male Final 5   Alex P Adam P Ben P Matt L  
11.20 11.00 4xHigh U18 Female Final 6 A Charlotte O Sophie P Caitlin S Eva K  
              B Brianna W Paige J Kate A Holly R  
              C Alana P Sarah A Ada L Molly F  
11.40 11.40 4xShot 200+ Male Final 3   Ian L Mark G Georg H John S  
1.05 1.20 4xShot U14 Male Final 4   Alex P Adam P Ben P Matt L  
2.00 1.30 4xHigh Open Male Final 6   Ky G Gianluca C Josh L   One needed
4.20 4.00 4xHigh Open Female Final 3 A Charlotte O Brianna W Caitlin S Eva K  
              B Lili B Sophie P Lara T Holly R  
                         
SUNDAY                        
NEW TIME OLD TIME EVENT AGE Gender HEAT/ FINAL Entries No. of teams 1 2 3 4 Reserve
9.00 9.00 4x100m U16 Female Heat 13   Amy W Michaela C Rachel T Lara T  
9.30 9.40 4x100m 120+ Female Final 5   Natasha H Ingrid W Elise S Leah K  
9.58 10.00 4x100m U16 Female Final     Amy W Michaela C Rachel T Lara T  
10.05 10.05 4x100m U20 Female Final 7   Tomysha C Nicole B Taylah W Bellah W  
10.19 10.15 4x100m U20 Male Final 6   Allen M Yianni K Mitch R Liam M  
10.40 10.45 4x200m Open Male Heat 11   Zach H Mitch R Rohan L Harry B  
11.25 11.25 4x400m U16 Female Final 5   Rachel T Amy W Molly F Alex R  
11.35 11.35 4x400m U20 Female Final 3   Elena C Jemma A Jade C Aiesha S  
12.30 12.10 4x200m Open Female Final 9   Jessica T Abbie T Tomasin C Carlie M Marsha
12.37 12.20 4x200m Open Male Final     Zach H Mitch R Rohan L Liam M Harry B
12.44 12.30 4x200m U14 Female Final 8   Molly F Stefania G Isabella S Aiesha S  
12.51 12.40 4x200m U18 Female Final 9   Tomysha C Elena C Lara T Taylah W Rachel T
1.05 1.00 4x200m U14 Male Final 10   Tom W Owen B Jarvis R Cameron J  
                         
11.20 11.00 4xJavelin 200+ Female Final 2   Deb E Trudie B Anne W Susan W  
11.20 11.50 4xLong U14 Male Final 6   Brodie P Owen B Mitch W Cameron J  
12.40 12.50 4xLong U14 Female Final 6   Isabella S Aiesha S Stefania G Sophie P  
1.40 1.40 4xLong Open Female Final 7   Susan W Ingrid W Elice S Leah K